Speler | Ranking | Sets | Wins | Gelijk | Verlies | Gemaakte goals | Goals tegen | % | ELO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L. Roekens | 2P | 41 | 11 | 9 | 21 | 336 | 383 | 37.8% (2.3/6) | 1855.876 75.02 |
P. Brunswyck | 4P | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 65 | 78 | 50% (3/6) | 1800.322 -11.9 |
Q. Lefevre | 3P | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 98 | 157 | 20% (1.2/6) | 1717.872 -32.13 |
W. Jooris | 4P | 51 | 9 | 3 | 39 | 329 | 514 | 20.59% (1.2/6) | 1630.020 61.93 |
F. Claes | 4P | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 69 | 90 | 27.78% (1.7/6) | 1564.537 118.56 |
M. Van goethem | 4P | 41 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 282 | 415 | 20.73% (1.2/6) | 1560.274 -58.05 |
G. Argento | 3P | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 152 | 207 | 30.95% (1.9/6) | 1526.869 -74.53 |
J. Vandersmissen | 4P | 47 | 11 | 10 | 26 | 365 | 448 | 34.04% (2/6) | 1492.213 9.2 |
R. Goffinet | 4P | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 66 | 0% (0/6) | 1476.232 40.22 |
M. Germeaux | 4P | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 43 | 12.5% (0.8/6) | 1470.364 108.72 |
A. Van de walle | 4P | 32 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 231 | 323 | 20.31% (1.2/6) | 1428.492 49.58 |
R. Neukens | 4P | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 103 | 182 | 16.67% (1/6) | 1386.357 65.3 |
D. Franc | 1P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -% (-) | |
M. Poelmans | 1P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -% (-) | |
A. Vanvossem | 4P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -% (-) | |
G. Watrice | 3P | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -% (-) |
Team | Gespeeld | Punten | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tvc De Afspraak | 9 | 18 |
2. | Tvci Amantes | 9 | 14 |
3. | Djings | 9 | 13 |
4. | The Rusticana Boys | 9 | 11 |
5. | T.v.c. Eleven | 9 | 8 |
6. | Ketjes-koksijde | 9 | 8 |
7. | Mascot | 9 | 7 |
8. | Tvc 3de Jeugd | 9 | 5 |
9. | Salons Notredame | 9 | 4 |
10. | Extra Time | 9 | 2 |
Thuis
Uit
Speeldag | Datum | Thuisploeg | Uitploeg | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beker van WVL - 1 | 10/09/2021 | Sheru's | Ketjes-koksijde | 16 - 0 |
Beker van WVL - 2 | 17/09/2021 | Ketjes-koksijde | Sheru's | 0 - 16 |
2A - 1 | 24/09/2021 | Mascot | Ketjes-koksijde | 8 - 10 |
2A - 2 | 01/10/2021 | Ketjes-koksijde | Salons Notredame | 10 - 8 |
2A - 3 | 08/10/2021 | T.v.c. Eleven | Ketjes-koksijde | 12 - 6 |
2A - 4 | 15/10/2021 | Ketjes-koksijde | Tvc De Afspraak | 4 - 14 |
2A - 5 | 29/10/2021 | Tvci Amantes | Ketjes-koksijde | 18 - 0 |
2A - 6 | 05/11/2021 | Ketjes-koksijde | Extra Time | 18 - 0 |
2A - 7 | 12/11/2021 | The Rusticana Boys | Ketjes-koksijde | 16 - 2 |
2A - 8 | 19/11/2021 | Djings | Ketjes-koksijde | 17 - 1 |
2A - 9 | 17/12/2021 | Ketjes-koksijde | Tvc 3de Jeugd | 16 - 2 |
Playoff 2 - 1 | 25/02/2022 | Djings | Ketjes-koksijde | 18 - 0 |
Playoff 2 - 2 | 04/03/2022 | Ketjes-koksijde | Tope & Tegoare | 3 - 15 |
Playoff 2 - 3 | 11/03/2022 | Ketjes-koksijde | Tvci Amantes | 7 - 11 |
Playoff 2 - 4 | 18/03/2022 | Mamboplayers | Ketjes-koksijde | 15 - 3 |
Playoff 2 - 5 | 25/03/2022 | Ketjes-koksijde | Tvc De Afspraak | / |
Playoff 2 - 6 | 01/04/2022 | Ketjes-koksijde | Tvc De Afspraak | 2 - 16 |
Playoff 2 - 6 | 01/04/2022 | The Rusticana Boys | Ketjes-koksijde | / |
Playoff 2 - 7 | 15/04/2022 | Ketjes-koksijde | Tvc Los Pollos | / |
Playoff 2 - 7 | 15/04/2022 | The Rusticana Boys | Ketjes-koksijde | 10 - 8 |
Playoff 2 - 8 | 22/04/2022 | Ketjes-koksijde | Tvc Los Pollos | 3 - 15 |
Playoff 2 - 8 | 22/04/2022 | T.v.c. Eleven | Ketjes-koksijde | / |
Playoff 2 - 9 | 06/05/2022 | Ketjes-koksijde | B.c. Yin | / |
Playoff 2 - 9 | 06/05/2022 | T.v.c. Eleven | Ketjes-koksijde | 18 - 0 |
Playoff 2 - 10 | 20/05/2022 | Ketjes-koksijde | B.c. Yin | 2 - 16 |